B&B Kerry


Dingle Marina Lodge in Dingle, Kerry would suggest you stay with one of our friends.

Ireland B&B

 B&B NameTownCountyTelephone
Woodlands Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631467
Seamount House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8405933
Inch Beach House Inch B&B Kerry 087 256 5700
Lurriga Lodge Patrickswell B&B Limerick 061 355 411
Strand End House Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481873
Reeksview Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6633910
Beach Cove Ballinskelligs Lodge Kerry 066 9479301
Pennsylvania House Letterkenny B&B Donegal 074 9126808
Klondyke House Waterville B&B Kerry 0 66 947 4119
Murphy Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151754
Lakelands Farm Waterville Guesthouse Kerry 066 9474303
Karaun House Clarinbridge B&B Galway 091 796182
Castleview Limerick B&B Limerick 0872612967
Marie's Paradise Nenagh B&B Tipperary 06747978
Riverwalk House Oughterard B&B Galway 091 552788
Orchard House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646631879
Ashville House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6636405
Kingfisher Lodge Killarney B&B Kerry 00863741379
Coomassig View Sneem B&B Kerry 064 6675005
Virginias Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 086 3065291
Bunratty Heights Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369 324
Rock Lodge Galway City B&B Galway 091583789
Portmagee Heights Portmagee B&B Kerry 0872722503
Rocklands Glencar B&B Kerry 0877421499
River House Dungloe B&B Donegal 0874423781
Seashore Lodge Salthill B&B Galway 091529189
Roselawn House Drimoleague B&B Cork 02831369
Rockmount Tralee B&B Kerry 0877904941
Avondale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6635579
Ardrinane House Annascaul Kerry 0669157119
Lemon Grove House Enniscorthy B&B Wexford 0539236115
Fuchsia House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646633743
Carraig Liath House Valentia Island B&B Kerry 066 9476344
Harveys Dublin City Guesthouse Dublin 01 8748384
Bothy Cottage Enfield B&B Meath 086 3640137
Clare Manor Ennis B&B Clare 0656820701
Douglasha Killarney B&B Kerry 0646671848
Four Seasons Raheny B&B Dublin 018486612
Ferris Wheel Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6644609
The Smugglers Inn Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474330
Lyntom House Athea B&B Limerick 06842987
Castleview House Slane B&B Meath 0419824510
Glenomra House Ennis B&B Clare 065 6820531
Applewood Drumcondra B&B Dublin 018378328
Cherry Tree Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6634729
Murphys Farmhouse Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0861599024
Brigadoon House Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0868606574
Shanagarry Newcastle West B&B Limerick 069 61747
Woodlawn House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 66 37844
Foleys Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 6631217
Seanor House Ballybunion B&B Kerry 068 27055
Ballylawn Lodge Letterkenny B&B Donegal 044 7734423553
Ashfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642234
Atlantic View Clifden B&B Galway 095 21291
Country Haven Ballybunion B&B Kerry 0879817053
Leabrook House Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0872504030
Larkfield House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646634438
An Capall Dubh Dingle B&B Kerry 066 915 1105
The Moorings Duncannon B&B Wexford 087 9929138
Dingle Marina Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9150800
Slieve Bloom Manor Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646634237
Salmon Leap Farm Killarney B&B Kerry 064 7753005
Silver Beach House Galway City B&B Galway 0871607550
Findus House Macroom B&B Cork 026 40023
Brookhaven Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474431
Blooming Wildflower Cottage Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9152200
Muckross Stables Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632238
Sheehys Dingle B&B Kerry 0669151453
Cahergal Farm House Newmarket on Fergus B&B Clare 061 368 358
Beenoskee Castlegregory B&B Kerry 0667139263
Tirconaill Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407962
Eriu Lodge Moyard B&B Galway 095 41159
Gallows View Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369125
The Old School House Ballinskelligs B&B Kerry 0669479340
Lios Daire Killarney B&B Kerry 0646625642
Watersedge Kenmare Guest Accommodation Kerry 064 6641707
Muckross Drive House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646634290
Old Cable House Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474233
Sea Crest View Gorey B&B Wexford 0876152595
The Gardens Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631147
Olde Forge Caherdaniel B&B Kerry 087 2277105
The Orchard Ballincollig B&B Cork 021 4870028
Abbey Court Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642735
Iveragh Heights Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 0868433946
Glenbrook House Currow B&B Kerry 066 9764488
Seashore Farm Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641270
Kiltevna Galway City B&B Galway 091 588477
Harbour View Kenmare B&B Kerry 0877684564
19th Lodge Ballybunion Guest Accommodation Kerry 068 27592
Shores Country House Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139196
Rathmore House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632829
Highfield House Trim B&B Meath 0469436386
Castleview Kildare Farm House Kildare 045521816
Arus Mhuire Templeogue B&B Dublin 014944281
Algret House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632337
Mountain View Lauragh B&B Kerry 0646683143
Glasha Meadows Doolin B&B Clare 0851546303
Hillview Oranmore B&B Galway 091 794341
Sraid Eoin House Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151409
Rathview House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8404443
Arden Baltray B&B Louth 0876535394
Prague House Galway City B&B Galway 0876303168
Cathys Sunnyside Skibbereen B&B Cork 0876528315
Bunratty Arms Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369256
Meath Arms Aughrim Inn Wicklow 0402 36460
Ballykine House Clonbur B&B Galway 094 9546150
O Sheas Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9472402
Cornerstones Moyard B&B Galway 095 41364
Tara Farm Kenmare B&B Kerry 064 6641272
Laburnum Kenmare B&B Kerry 0868484564
Brownes Dingle Town B&B Kerry 066 9151259
Highfield House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407989
Castle View House Ballylongford B&B Kerry 068 43304
Ocean View Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481639
Westbrook Castlebar Country House Mayo 0894577083
Sleepyhollow Ennis B&B Clare 086 8430870
Emlagh Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 0876418893
Scarriff Caherdaniel Inn Kerry 066 9475132
Castle Moor Castletroy B&B Limerick 061330789
Olde House Cork B&B Cork 0216020886
Oakfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646641262
Fern Rock Killorglin B&B Kerry 066 9761848
Birchwood Kilgarvan B&B Kerry 064 6685473
All The Twos Clifden B&B Galway 095 22222
Glendale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632152
Bamburys Dingle Guesthouse Kerry 0669151244
Evergreen Swords B&B Dublin 01 8403886