B&B Kerry


Thank you for visiting Dingle Marina Lodge in Co. Kerry. If you are travelling we would recommend the following B&Bs.

Recommended Bed & Breakfasts

 B&B NameTownCountyTelephone
Seanor House Ballybunion B&B Kerry 068 27055
Kilmurray House Crossmolina B&B Mayo 096 31227
Inch Beach House Inch B&B Kerry 087 256 5700
Glenbrook House Currow B&B Kerry 066 9764488
Findus House Macroom B&B Cork 026 40023
The Old School House Ballinskelligs B&B Kerry 00669479340
Beach Cove Ballinskelligs Lodge Kerry 066 9479301
Muckross Stables Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632238
Klondyke House Waterville B&B Kerry 0 66 947 4119
Murphy Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151754
Highfield House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407989
Bamburys Dingle Guesthouse Kerry 0669151244
Riverwalk House Oughterard B&B Galway 091 552788
Four Seasons Raheny B&B Dublin 018486612
Ashville House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6636405
Kingfisher Lodge Killarney B&B Kerry 0863741379
Ardrinane House Annascaul Kerry 0669157119
Shores Country House Castlegregory B&B Kerry 066 7139196
Atlantic View Clifden B&B Galway 095 21291
Cahergal Farm House Newmarket on Fergus B&B Clare 061368358
Ferris Wheel Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6644609
Seashore Lodge Salthill B&B Galway 091529189
Tailors Lodge Castleisland B&B Kerry 066 7142170
Meath Arms Aughrim Inn Wicklow 0402 36460
Avondale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6635579
Castleview House Slane B&B Meath 0419824510
Tirconaill Swords B&B Dublin 01 8407962
Carraig Liath House Valentia Island B&B Kerry 066 9476344
Sraid Eoin House Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9151409
Abbey House Thomastown B&B Kilkenny 056 7724166
Eriu Lodge Moyard B&B Galway 095 41159
All The Twos Clifden B&B Galway 095 22222
Brigadoon House Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0868606574
Lakelands Farm Waterville Guesthouse Kerry 066 9474303
Ocean View Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481639
Village House Glenbeigh B&B Kerry 066 9768128
Castle Moor Castletroy B&B Limerick 061330789
Salmon Leap Farm Killarney B&B Kerry 064 7753005
Highfield House Trim B&B Meath 0469436386
Lyntom House Athea B&B Limerick 06842987
Hillview Oranmore B&B Galway 091 794341
Douglasha Killarney B&B Kerry 0646671848
Lurriga Lodge Patrickswell B&B Limerick 061 355 411
Murphys Farmhouse Castlemaine B&B Kerry 0861599024
Mountain View Lauragh B&B Kerry 0646683143
Fuchsia House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 0646633743
Abbey Court Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642735
Lios Daire Killarney B&B Kerry 0646625642
Larkfield House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646634438
Castleview Limerick B&B Limerick 0872612967
Olde House Cork B&B Cork 0216020886
Woodlands Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631467
The Gardens Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6631147
Reeksview Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6633910
Arus Mhuire Templeogue B&B Dublin 014944281
Brookhaven Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474431
Olde Forge Caherdaniel B&B Kerry 087 2277105
Oakfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646641262
Bunratty Arms Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369256
Rathview House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8404443
Beenoskee Castlegregory B&B Kerry 0863527678
Prague House Galway City B&B Galway 091 584083
Laburnum Kenmare B&B Kerry 0868484564
Rock Lodge Galway City B&B Galway 091583789
Old Cable House Waterville Guest Accommodation Kerry 066 9474233
Shanagarry Newcastle West B&B Limerick 069 61747
River House Dungloe B&B Donegal 0874423781
Knights Haven Tarbert B&B Kerry
Clare Manor Ennis B&B Clare 0656820701
Glasha Meadows Doolin B&B Clare 0851546303
Watersedge Kenmare Guest Accommodation Kerry 064 6641707
Strand End House Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9481873
Gallows View Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369125
Iveragh Heights Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 0353669472545
Bunratty Heights Bunratty B&B Clare 061 369 324
Seashore Farm Kenmare Guesthouse Kerry 064 6641270
Harveys Dublin City Guesthouse Dublin 0879035989
Foleys Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 6631217
19th Lodge Ballybunion Guest Accommodation Kerry 068 27592
The Smugglers Inn Waterville B&B Kerry 066 9474330
Arden Baltray B&B Louth 0876535394
Blooming Wildflower Cottage Dingle B&B Kerry 066 9152200
Coomassig View Sneem B&B Kerry 064 6675005
The Moorings Duncannon B&B Wexford 087 9929138
Roselawn House Drimoleague B&B Cork 02831369
Linderhof Galway City B&B Galway 091588518
Harbour View Kenmare B&B Kerry 0877684564
Ballykine House Cong Clonbur B&B Galway 094 9546150
Brownes Dingle Town B&B Kerry 066 9151259
Glenomra House Ennis B&B Clare 065 6820531
The Orchard Ballincollig B&B Cork 021 4870028
Sheehys Dingle B&B Kerry 0669151453
Kiltevna Galway City B&B Galway 091 588477
Portmagee Heights Portmagee B&B Kerry 0872722503
Seamount House Swords B&B Dublin 01 8405933
O Sheas Cahersiveen B&B Kerry 066 9472402
Evergreen Swords B&B Dublin 01 8403886
Tara Farm Kenmare B&B Kerry 064 6641272
Woodlawn House Killarney Guesthouse Kerry 064 66 37844
An Capall Dubh Dingle B&B Kerry 066 915 1105
Castle View House Ballylongford B&B Kerry 068 43304
Birchwood Kilgarvan B&B Kerry 064 6685473
Marie's Paradise Nenagh B&B Tipperary 06747978
Orchard House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646631879
Emlagh Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 0876418893
Dingle Marina Lodge Dingle B&B Kerry 0066 9150800
Sleepyhollow Ennis B&B Clare 086 8430870
Ashfield Kenmare B&B Kerry 0646642234
Algret House Killarney B&B Kerry 0646632337
Fern Rock Killorglin B&B Kerry 066 9761848
Karaun House Clarinbridge B&B Galway 091 796182
Rathmore House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632829
Glendale House Killarney B&B Kerry 064 6632152
Rockmount Tralee B&B Kerry 0877904941
Pearse Lodge Sligo B&B Sligo 071 9161090